Studiomaps.

Absolute Fitness Alford

4.5· 16 reviews on Google2, Norman Terrace, AlfordMore in Alford

Get the studio's best price

Send an enquiry — Absolute Fitness Alford will reply with prices and available times.

Costs nothing · sent straight to the studio

Category
Fitness Studio
Location
Alford
Rating
4.5 / 5 (16 reviews on Google)
Price
10–490 GBP

Absolute Fitness is a gym and fitness club in Alford offering a range of group classes, personal training, and beauty services. As an official HYROX gym, it caters to all fitness levels with classes including Spin, HYROX, Zumba, and Spin Circuits. Flexible membership options are available to suit individual needs.

Prices

PlanPriceTerms
Single Direct Debit£45/month
Joint Direct Debit£80/month
Day Pass£10
1 Year Pass£490

Classes

SPINHYROXZUMBASPIN CIRCUITS
Website

Reviews on Studiomaps

No reviews yet — trained here? Be the first to tell others about it.

Trained here? Leave your rating

Frequently asked questions about Absolute Fitness Alford

How much does it cost to train at Absolute Fitness Alford?

Prices at Absolute Fitness Alford are in the 10–490 GBP range. The cheapest option is Day Pass at £10.

Where is Absolute Fitness Alford?

Absolute Fitness Alford is at 2, Norman Terrace, Alford.

What kind of training does Absolute Fitness Alford offer?

At Absolute Fitness Alford you will find fitness studio.

What rating does Absolute Fitness Alford have?

Absolute Fitness Alford has 4.5 out of 5 on Google based on 16 reviews.

Is this your gym or studio?

Claim Absolute Fitness Alford and add taster offers, more photos and more.

Claim this studio

Similar gyms & studios

Guides to help you choose

All guides