Studiomaps.
1 / 6

Lodgey's boxing gym

4.8· 16 reviews on GoogleRedhill Rd, CobhamMore in Cobham

Get the studio's best price

Send an enquiry — Lodgey's boxing gym will reply with prices and available times.

Costs nothing · sent straight to the studio

Category
Boxing, Fitness Studio
Location
Cobham
Rating
4.8 / 5 (16 reviews on Google)
Website

Reviews on Studiomaps

No reviews yet — trained here? Be the first to tell others about it.

Trained here? Leave your rating

Frequently asked questions about Lodgey's boxing gym

Where is Lodgey's boxing gym?

Lodgey's boxing gym is at Redhill Rd, Cobham.

What kind of training does Lodgey's boxing gym offer?

At Lodgey's boxing gym you will find boxing and fitness studio.

What rating does Lodgey's boxing gym have?

Lodgey's boxing gym has 4.8 out of 5 on Google based on 16 reviews.

Photos from the studio

Is this your gym or studio?

Claim Lodgey's boxing gym and add taster offers, more photos and more.

Claim this studio

Guides to help you choose

All guides