1 / 4
Dansklubben Nackswinget
4.9· 24 reviews on GoogleFredrik Jahns gränd 16, Finntorp, StockholmMore in FinntorpMore in Stockholm
Get the studio's best price
Send an enquiry — Dansklubben Nackswinget will reply with prices and available times.
Costs nothing · sent straight to the studio
- Category
- Dance
- Location
- Finntorp, Stockholm
- Rating
- 4.9 / 5 (24 reviews on Google)
- Price
- Nackswinget erbjuder terminskurser och intensivkurser i bugg på olika nivåer, samt privatlektioner och tävlingsträning. Prisuppgifter för kurserna finns via anmälningssystemet men specificeras inte på webbplatsen.
Prices
Nackswinget erbjuder terminskurser och intensivkurser i bugg på olika nivåer, samt privatlektioner och tävlingsträning. Prisuppgifter för kurserna finns via anmälningssystemet men specificeras inte på webbplatsen.
Classes
Bugg NybörjareBugg Avancerad SocialBugg FörmiddagTävlingsträningSocialdans
Reviews on Studiomaps
No reviews yet — trained here? Be the first to tell others about it.
Trained here? Leave your rating
Frequently asked questions about Dansklubben Nackswinget
How much does it cost to train at Dansklubben Nackswinget?
Dansklubben Nackswinget does not list fixed prices here, but it has an intro offer: Öppet Hus med prova-på-bugg och efterföljande socialdans.
Where is Dansklubben Nackswinget?
Dansklubben Nackswinget is at Fredrik Jahns gränd 16 in Finntorp, Stockholm.
What kind of training does Dansklubben Nackswinget offer?
At Dansklubben Nackswinget you will find dance.
What rating does Dansklubben Nackswinget have?
Dansklubben Nackswinget has 4.9 out of 5 on Google based on 24 reviews.
Photos from the studio
Similar gyms & studios

Studio FreeFlow
5.0(23)
Dance · Stockholm
Raw Movement Fitness
5.0(17)
Dance · Solna
Fleberg Studios
5.0(8)
Dance · Stockholm
The Feels
5.0(6)
Dance · StockholmVerified
Ayam Studio
4.9(31)
Dance · Stockholm
Urban OM
Dance · Stockholm