Studiomaps.

5 Ways Boxing Academy

Get the studio's best price

Send an enquiry — 5 Ways Boxing Academy will reply with prices and available times.

Costs nothing · sent straight to the studio

Category
Boxing
Location
Burnley Wood, Burnley

Opening hours

Mon–Fri
17:00-20:00
Sat–Sun
17:00-20:00
Instagram

More info on the way

We're filling in this studio with photos, a description, opening hours and prices. Check back soon.

Is this your studio? Email us and we'll help you fill it in: hello@studiomaps.app

Reviews on Studiomaps

No reviews yet — trained here? Be the first to tell others about it.

Trained here? Leave your rating

Frequently asked questions about 5 Ways Boxing Academy

What are the opening hours at 5 Ways Boxing Academy?

5 Ways Boxing Academy is open Mon–Fri 17:00-20:00, Sat–Sun 17:00-20:00.

What kind of training does 5 Ways Boxing Academy offer?

At 5 Ways Boxing Academy you will find boxing.

More categories in Burnley

Areas in Burnley

Guides to help you choose

All guides