Studiomaps.
1 / 2

AB SALUTE GYM Brentwood

4.6· 147 reviews on GoogleUnit F3 Bluegate Park, Hubert Rd, Brook Street, BrentwoodMore in Brook StreetMore in Brentwood

Get the studio's best price

Send an enquiry — AB SALUTE GYM Brentwood will reply with prices and available times.

Costs nothing · sent straight to the studio

Category
Fitness Studio
Location
Brook Street, Brentwood
Rating
4.6 / 5 (147 reviews on Google)
Price
Memberships: available across all gyms (no joining fee) Multi-gym access: all locations except St Albans premium

Ab Salute Gym is a family-run gym group with multiple locations across Essex and beyond, including Brentwood, Romford, Chelmsford, Braintree, Lakeside, St Albans, Bishop's Stortford, and the newly opened Maldon. Members enjoy 24-hour access (at most sites), no joining fee, no contracts, and a single membership covering all Essex-based gyms.

Facilities include top-quality training spaces, sunbeds, and saunas.

Prices

Memberships: available across all gyms (no joining fee) Multi-gym access: all locations except St Albans premium

Opening hours

Mon–Fri
Open 24 hours
Sat–Sun
Open 24 hours
Website

Reviews on Studiomaps

No reviews yet — trained here? Be the first to tell others about it.

Trained here? Leave your rating

Frequently asked questions about AB SALUTE GYM Brentwood

How much does it cost to train at AB SALUTE GYM Brentwood?

AB SALUTE GYM Brentwood does not list fixed prices here, but it has an intro offer: No joining fee and no contract — join on your terms.

What are the opening hours at AB SALUTE GYM Brentwood?

AB SALUTE GYM Brentwood is open Mon–Fri Open 24 hours, Sat–Sun Open 24 hours.

Where is AB SALUTE GYM Brentwood?

AB SALUTE GYM Brentwood is at Unit F3 Bluegate Park, Hubert Rd in Brook Street, Brentwood.

What kind of training does AB SALUTE GYM Brentwood offer?

At AB SALUTE GYM Brentwood you will find fitness studio.

What rating does AB SALUTE GYM Brentwood have?

AB SALUTE GYM Brentwood has 4.6 out of 5 on Google based on 147 reviews.

Is this your gym or studio?

Claim AB SALUTE GYM Brentwood and add taster offers, more photos and more.

Claim this studio

Similar gyms & studios

More categories in Brentwood

Areas in Brentwood

Guides to help you choose

All guides