Studiomaps.

Active Wellness

5.0· 12 reviews on GoogleThe Fit Co, Dane St, Cauldwell, BedfordMore in CauldwellMore in Bedford

Get the studio's best price

Send an enquiry — Active Wellness will reply with prices and available times.

Costs nothing · sent straight to the studio

Category
Wellness, Fitness Studio
Location
Cauldwell, Bedford
Rating
5.0 / 5 (12 reviews on Google)
Instagram

Reviews on Studiomaps

No reviews yet — trained here? Be the first to tell others about it.

Trained here? Leave your rating

Frequently asked questions about Active Wellness

Where is Active Wellness?

Active Wellness is at The Fit Co, Dane St in Cauldwell, Bedford.

What kind of training does Active Wellness offer?

At Active Wellness you will find wellness and fitness studio.

What rating does Active Wellness have?

Active Wellness has 5.0 out of 5 on Google based on 12 reviews.

Is this your gym or studio?

Claim Active Wellness and add taster offers, more photos and more.

Claim this studio

Similar gyms & studios

More categories in Bedford

Areas in Bedford

Guides to help you choose

All guides