Studiomaps.
1 / 6

Advance Bodies Gym

4.8· 32 reviews on Google238 Clydesdale St, New Stevenston, Thankerton, MotherwellMore in ThankertonMore in Motherwell

Get the studio's best price

Send an enquiry — Advance Bodies Gym will reply with prices and available times.

Costs nothing · sent straight to the studio

Category
Fitness Studio
Location
Thankerton, Motherwell
Rating
4.8 / 5 (32 reviews on Google)

Opening hours

Mon–Fri
06:00-22:00
Sat–Sun
06:00-22:00
Instagram

Reviews on Studiomaps

No reviews yet — trained here? Be the first to tell others about it.

Trained here? Leave your rating

Frequently asked questions about Advance Bodies Gym

What are the opening hours at Advance Bodies Gym?

Advance Bodies Gym is open Mon–Fri 06:00-22:00, Sat–Sun 06:00-22:00.

Where is Advance Bodies Gym?

Advance Bodies Gym is at 238 Clydesdale St, New Stevenston in Thankerton, Motherwell.

What kind of training does Advance Bodies Gym offer?

At Advance Bodies Gym you will find fitness studio.

What rating does Advance Bodies Gym have?

Advance Bodies Gym has 4.8 out of 5 on Google based on 32 reviews.

Photos from the studio

Is this your gym or studio?

Claim Advance Bodies Gym and add taster offers, more photos and more.

Claim this studio

Similar gyms & studios

Areas in Motherwell

Guides to help you choose

All guides