Studiomaps.

Cheshire Barbell

4.0· 3 reviews on GoogleUnit 17, Arkwright Road Astmoor Industrial Estate, Arkwright Rd, The Brow, RuncornMore in The BrowMore in Runcorn

Get the studio's best price

Send an enquiry — Cheshire Barbell will reply with prices and available times.

Costs nothing · sent straight to the studio

Category
Strength, Fitness Studio
Location
The Brow, Runcorn
Rating
4.0 / 5 (3 reviews on Google)

Opening hours

Mon–Fri
06:00-20:30
Sat
09:00-12:00
Sun
Closed
Instagram

Reviews on Studiomaps

No reviews yet — trained here? Be the first to tell others about it.

Trained here? Leave your rating

Frequently asked questions about Cheshire Barbell

What are the opening hours at Cheshire Barbell?

Cheshire Barbell is open Mon–Fri 06:00-20:30, Sat 09:00-12:00, Sun Closed.

Where is Cheshire Barbell?

Cheshire Barbell is at Unit 17, Arkwright Road Astmoor Industrial Estate, Arkwright Rd in The Brow, Runcorn.

What kind of training does Cheshire Barbell offer?

At Cheshire Barbell you will find strength and fitness studio.

What rating does Cheshire Barbell have?

Cheshire Barbell has 4.0 out of 5 on Google based on 3 reviews.

Is this your gym or studio?

Claim Cheshire Barbell and add taster offers, more photos and more.

Claim this studio

Similar gyms & studios

Areas in Runcorn

Guides to help you choose

All guides