Studiomaps.
1 / 6

Colossus gym

4.6· 49 reviews on GoogleWinster Grove Industrial Estate, Queslett, BirminghamMore in QueslettMore in Birmingham

Get the studio's best price

Send an enquiry — Colossus gym will reply with prices and available times.

Costs nothing · sent straight to the studio

Category
Fitness Studio
Location
Queslett, Birmingham
Rating
4.6 / 5 (49 reviews on Google)
Instagram

Reviews on Studiomaps

No reviews yet — trained here? Be the first to tell others about it.

Trained here? Leave your rating

Frequently asked questions about Colossus gym

Where is Colossus gym?

Colossus gym is at Winster Grove Industrial Estate in Queslett, Birmingham.

What kind of training does Colossus gym offer?

At Colossus gym you will find fitness studio.

What rating does Colossus gym have?

Colossus gym has 4.6 out of 5 on Google based on 49 reviews.

Photos from the studio

Is this your gym or studio?

Claim Colossus gym and add taster offers, more photos and more.

Claim this studio

Similar gyms & studios

More categories in Birmingham

Areas in Birmingham

Guides to help you choose

All guides