Studiomaps.

Eliah Aerial Arts

5.0· 18 reviews on GoogleUnit 60-62 Kingsmead, FarnboroughMore in Farnborough

Get the studio's best price

Send an enquiry — Eliah Aerial Arts will reply with prices and available times.

Costs nothing · sent straight to the studio

Category
Pole Fitness, Aerial, Fitness Studio
Location
Farnborough
Rating
5.0 / 5 (18 reviews on Google)
Price
50–180 GBP

Eliah Aerial Arts is a boutique aerial arts and pole fitness studio offering classes for all levels — from complete beginners to advanced students. With a focus on movement, beauty, and empowerment, the studio provides pole fitness classes at beginner, intermediate, and advanced levels, stretch and flexibility sessions, taster/trial classes, and beauty services.

Classes are taught by instructor Brenda in a welcoming, community-driven environment designed to help members find their people and their power.

Prices

PlanPriceTerms
Pole Unlimited Monthly Pass£150/month
Pole Starter Pack (3 classes, 30 days)£50/month
5 Class Package (30 days)£100/month
10 Class Package (45 days)£180/6 weeks

Opening hours

Mon
08:00-22:30
Tue
Closed
Wed
12:00-14:30
Thu
20:00-22:30
Fri
11:30-15:00
Sat
16:30-19:30
Sun
Closed

Classes

Level 1 & 2 Beginners/Beg ProgressionLevel 3 & 4 Intermediate/ Early AdvanceMixed Ability - Pole ClassStretch & Flexibility - All LevelsPole Trial/Taster Class
Website

Reviews on Studiomaps

No reviews yet — trained here? Be the first to tell others about it.

Trained here? Leave your rating

Frequently asked questions about Eliah Aerial Arts

How much does it cost to train at Eliah Aerial Arts?

Prices at Eliah Aerial Arts are in the 50–180 GBP range. The cheapest option is Pole Starter Pack (3 classes, 30 days) at £50.

Does Eliah Aerial Arts have an intro offer?

Yes. Eliah Aerial Arts offers: £50 – Pole Starter Pack — 3 classes in 30 days for new beginners only.

What are the opening hours at Eliah Aerial Arts?

Eliah Aerial Arts is open Mon 08:00-22:30, Tue Closed, Wed 12:00-14:30, Thu 20:00-22:30, Fri 11:30-15:00, Sat 16:30-19:30, Sun Closed.

Where is Eliah Aerial Arts?

Eliah Aerial Arts is at Unit 60-62 Kingsmead, Farnborough.

What kind of training does Eliah Aerial Arts offer?

At Eliah Aerial Arts you will find pole fitness, aerial and fitness studio.

What rating does Eliah Aerial Arts have?

Eliah Aerial Arts has 5.0 out of 5 on Google based on 18 reviews.

Is this your gym or studio?

Claim Eliah Aerial Arts and add taster offers, more photos and more.

Claim this studio

Guides to help you choose

All guides