Studiomaps.
1 / 5

Flo Yoga Studio

459 Finchley Road Basement Studio, London, NW3 6HN, West Hampstead, LondonMore in West HampsteadMore in London

Get the studio's best price

Send an enquiry — Flo Yoga Studio will reply with prices and available times.

Costs nothing · sent straight to the studio

Category
Yoga, Pilates
Location
West Hampstead, London
Price
10–105 GBP

Flo Yoga Studio is a boutique yoga studio in West Hampstead, opened in 2019 and conveniently located just a short walk from the cafes and shops of West End Lane. The studio offers 35–40 classes each week across a range of styles including Vinyasa Flo, Power Flo, Yin, Handstands, Mat Pilates, Sound, and Fitness sessions.

Classes cater to all levels, from complete beginners to advanced practitioners. The welcoming space includes a reception area, fitting room, toilet, and all necessary mats and props. A second location is also available in Homerton.

Prices

PlanPriceTerms
Trial class£10
2 classes (1 month expiry)£20
First month unlimited£55
Monthly contract (unlimited)£105/month
Monthly contract (2 classes/week)£70/month

Classes

FloYinPower FloFlo to YinMobility FloMat PilatesFitnessSound
Website

Reviews on Studiomaps

No reviews yet — trained here? Be the first to tell others about it.

Trained here? Leave your rating

Frequently asked questions about Flo Yoga Studio

How much does it cost to train at Flo Yoga Studio?

Prices at Flo Yoga Studio are in the 10–105 GBP range. The cheapest option is Trial class at £10.

Does Flo Yoga Studio have an intro offer?

Yes. Flo Yoga Studio offers: Trial class for new members at a special introductory price, or 2 classes (month expiry) for £20, or first month unlimited for £55.

Where is Flo Yoga Studio?

Flo Yoga Studio is at 459 Finchley Road Basement Studio, London, NW3 6HN in West Hampstead, London.

What kind of training does Flo Yoga Studio offer?

At Flo Yoga Studio you will find yoga and pilates.

Photos from the studio

Is this your gym or studio?

Claim Flo Yoga Studio and add taster offers, more photos and more.

Claim this studio

Similar gyms & studios

More categories in London

Areas in London

Guides to help you choose

All guides