Studiomaps.

Genesis Personal Training London

5.0· 50 reviews on GoogleDownstairs Basement, St John the Baptist Church, Holland Rd, Notting Hill, LondonMore in Notting HillMore in London

Get the studio's best price

Send an enquiry — Genesis Personal Training London will reply with prices and available times.

Costs nothing · sent straight to the studio

Category
PT Studio, Fitness Studio
Location
Notting Hill, London
Rating
5.0 / 5 (50 reviews on Google)
Price
85–850 GBP

Genesis Personal Training is a boutique personal training studio based in West London, operating out of the basement of St. John Church on Holland Road. Their team of certified personal trainers offers one-to-one in-person sessions, online training, and hybrid programmes, all tailored to individual fitness goals.

Whether you're a complete beginner or a seasoned athlete, Genesis provides personalised workouts, expert guidance, and couple pricing options to help you achieve lasting results.

Prices

PlanPrice
Single PT session (60 min)£85
5 x PT sessions (60 min)£400
10 x PT sessions (60 min)£750
Couple 10 x sessions (60 min)£850

Opening hours

Mon–Fri
06:00-22:00
Sat–Sun
08:00-20:00
Website

Reviews on Studiomaps

No reviews yet — trained here? Be the first to tell others about it.

Trained here? Leave your rating

Frequently asked questions about Genesis Personal Training London

How much does it cost to train at Genesis Personal Training London?

Prices at Genesis Personal Training London are in the 85–850 GBP range. The cheapest option is Single PT session (60 min) at £85.

What are the opening hours at Genesis Personal Training London?

Genesis Personal Training London is open Mon–Fri 06:00-22:00, Sat–Sun 08:00-20:00.

Where is Genesis Personal Training London?

Genesis Personal Training London is at Downstairs Basement, St John the Baptist Church, Holland Rd in Notting Hill, London.

What kind of training does Genesis Personal Training London offer?

At Genesis Personal Training London you will find pt studio and fitness studio.

What rating does Genesis Personal Training London have?

Genesis Personal Training London has 5.0 out of 5 on Google based on 50 reviews.

Is this your gym or studio?

Claim Genesis Personal Training London and add taster offers, more photos and more.

Claim this studio

Similar gyms & studios

More categories in London

Areas in London

Guides to help you choose

All guides