Studiomaps.
1 / 4

Holistic Boutique Gym

4.9· 70 reviews on Google29 Bolton St, Ramsbottom, Brooksbottom, BuryMore in BrooksbottomMore in Bury

Get the studio's best price

Send an enquiry — Holistic Boutique Gym will reply with prices and available times.

Costs nothing · sent straight to the studio

Category
HIIT, Yoga, Fitness Studio
Location
Brooksbottom, Bury
Rating
4.9 / 5 (70 reviews on Google)

Holistic Boutique Gym is a welcoming boutique gym in the heart of Ramsbottom, specialising in private and small group personal training with a focus on strength, fitness, and total well-being.

Membership includes two small group PT sessions per week, a variety of group fitness classes (including yoga, HIIT, and power yoga), plus in-house nutrition support and accountability coaching. The gym prides itself on a strong community atmosphere, expert coaches, and a flexible timetable — all in a small, friendly environment where no one feels overwhelmed.

Opening hours

Mon–Thu
06:00-20:30
Fri
06:00-19:30
Sat
09:00-12:00
Sun
Closed
Website

Reviews on Studiomaps

No reviews yet — trained here? Be the first to tell others about it.

Trained here? Leave your rating

Frequently asked questions about Holistic Boutique Gym

How much does it cost to train at Holistic Boutique Gym?

Holistic Boutique Gym does not list fixed prices here, but it has an intro offer: 4-Week Starter Pack giving full access to group personal training, group sessions, and nutrition coaching.

What are the opening hours at Holistic Boutique Gym?

Holistic Boutique Gym is open Mon–Thu 06:00-20:30, Fri 06:00-19:30, Sat 09:00-12:00, Sun Closed.

Where is Holistic Boutique Gym?

Holistic Boutique Gym is at 29 Bolton St, Ramsbottom in Brooksbottom, Bury.

What kind of training does Holistic Boutique Gym offer?

At Holistic Boutique Gym you will find hiit, yoga and fitness studio.

What rating does Holistic Boutique Gym have?

Holistic Boutique Gym has 4.9 out of 5 on Google based on 70 reviews.

Photos from the studio

Is this your gym or studio?

Claim Holistic Boutique Gym and add taster offers, more photos and more.

Claim this studio

Similar gyms & studios

More categories in Bury

Areas in Bury

Guides to help you choose

All guides