Mold Boxing
MoldMore in Mold
Get the studio's best price
Send an enquiry — Mold Boxing will reply with prices and available times.
Costs nothing · sent straight to the studio
- Category
- Boxing
- Location
- Mold
Opening hours
- Mon
- 17:30-20:30
- Wed
- 17:30-20:30
- Fri
- 17:30-20:30
- Sat–Sun
- Closed
Reviews on Studiomaps
No reviews yet — trained here? Be the first to tell others about it.
Trained here? Leave your rating
Frequently asked questions about Mold Boxing
What are the opening hours at Mold Boxing?
Mold Boxing is open Mon 17:30-20:30, Wed 17:30-20:30, Fri 17:30-20:30, Sat–Sun Closed.
What kind of training does Mold Boxing offer?
At Mold Boxing you will find boxing.
More categories in Mold
Guides to help you choose
All guidesBoxing vs kickboxing: which should you take up?
Two very different training cultures behind two similar-looking classes. What each session involves, how progression works, what it costs, and how to pick.
The best boxing gyms and studios in London 2026
Nine London boxing gyms with real coaching, real ratings and an open door for beginners — picked from 111 rated boxing listings across the capital.

Hot yoga — how it actually works
What happens in a hot yoga class, why the heat, and what to expect the first time you try it in London.