Studiomaps.
1 / 6

No Limits Fitness and Strength

4.9· 50 reviews on GoogleMartins Yard, No Limits Fitness, 11 Kennedy Way, Turf Lodge, BelfastMore in Turf LodgeMore in Belfast

Get the studio's best price

Send an enquiry — No Limits Fitness and Strength will reply with prices and available times.

Costs nothing · sent straight to the studio

Category
Strength, Fitness Studio
Location
Turf Lodge, Belfast
Rating
4.9 / 5 (50 reviews on Google)

No Limits Fitness is a community gym in West Belfast specialising in helping busy mums lose weight, regain confidence and improve energy levels in 30-minute coached sessions.

Founded by Daniel, who started the business from his parents' garage, the studio now operates from its own facility and offers personal training, group strength training (Strength Club), online training, and Kids Fit classes for 6–16 year olds. Members average 12–14 lbs lost in their first 6 weeks, with the top results showing 40–50 lbs over 12 months.

Every session is fully coached, progressive and beginner-friendly.

Opening hours

Mon
05:30-19:00
Tue
06:30-19:00
Wed
05:30-19:00
Thu
06:30-19:00
Fri
05:30-18:30
Sat
06:00-10:00
Sun
Closed

Classes

STRENGTH TRAIN WITH COACHESSTRENGTHHIITSUPER SATURDAY'SBOOTCAMPPersonal TrainingGroup Training (Strength Club)Online TrainingKids Fit
Website

Reviews on Studiomaps

No reviews yet — trained here? Be the first to tell others about it.

Trained here? Leave your rating

Frequently asked questions about No Limits Fitness and Strength

How much does it cost to train at No Limits Fitness and Strength?

No Limits Fitness and Strength does not list fixed prices here, but it has an intro offer: Apply for the 6 Week Challenge — a structured six-week programme with coaching, nutrition support and weekly check-ins.

What are the opening hours at No Limits Fitness and Strength?

No Limits Fitness and Strength is open Mon 05:30-19:00, Tue 06:30-19:00, Wed 05:30-19:00, Thu 06:30-19:00, Fri 05:30-18:30, Sat 06:00-10:00, Sun Closed.

Where is No Limits Fitness and Strength?

No Limits Fitness and Strength is at Martins Yard, No Limits Fitness, 11 Kennedy Way in Turf Lodge, Belfast.

What kind of training does No Limits Fitness and Strength offer?

At No Limits Fitness and Strength you will find strength and fitness studio.

What rating does No Limits Fitness and Strength have?

No Limits Fitness and Strength has 4.9 out of 5 on Google based on 50 reviews.

Photos from the studio

Is this your gym or studio?

Claim No Limits Fitness and Strength and add taster offers, more photos and more.

Claim this studio

Similar gyms & studios

More categories in Belfast

Areas in Belfast

Guides to help you choose

All guides