Studiomaps.
1 / 2

Paignton Boxing Club

5.0· 3 reviews on GooglePaignton TQ4 5AQ, St Michaels, BrixhamMore in St MichaelsMore in Brixham

Get the studio's best price

Send an enquiry — Paignton Boxing Club will reply with prices and available times.

Costs nothing · sent straight to the studio

Category
Boxing, Fitness Studio
Location
St Michaels, Brixham
Rating
5.0 / 5 (3 reviews on Google)

Reviews on Studiomaps

No reviews yet — trained here? Be the first to tell others about it.

Trained here? Leave your rating

Frequently asked questions about Paignton Boxing Club

Where is Paignton Boxing Club?

Paignton Boxing Club is at Paignton TQ4 5AQ in St Michaels, Brixham.

What kind of training does Paignton Boxing Club offer?

At Paignton Boxing Club you will find boxing and fitness studio.

What rating does Paignton Boxing Club have?

Paignton Boxing Club has 5.0 out of 5 on Google based on 3 reviews.

Is this your gym or studio?

Claim Paignton Boxing Club and add taster offers, more photos and more.

Claim this studio

Guides to help you choose

All guides