Rock Hard Nutrition & Personal Training
Get the studio's best price
Send an enquiry — Rock Hard Nutrition & Personal Training will reply with prices and available times.
Costs nothing · sent straight to the studio
- Category
- PT Studio, Fitness Studio
- Location
- Vinters Park, Maidstone
- Rating
- 5.0 / 5 (12 reviews on Google)
- Price
- Personal Training (60 or 90 min): from £50 PAYG, packages & monthly subscriptions available Nutrition coaching: included free with packages/subscriptions
Prices
Personal Training (60 or 90 min): from £50 PAYG, packages & monthly subscriptions available Nutrition coaching: included free with packages/subscriptions
Opening hours
- Mon–Tue
- 07:00-22:00
- Wed
- Closed
- Thu–Fri
- 07:00-19:00
- Sat
- 07:00-18:00
- Sun
- Closed
Classes
Reviews on Studiomaps
No reviews yet — trained here? Be the first to tell others about it.
Frequently asked questions about Rock Hard Nutrition & Personal Training
How much does it cost to train at Rock Hard Nutrition & Personal Training?
Does Rock Hard Nutrition & Personal Training have an intro offer?
What are the opening hours at Rock Hard Nutrition & Personal Training?
Where is Rock Hard Nutrition & Personal Training?
What kind of training does Rock Hard Nutrition & Personal Training offer?
What rating does Rock Hard Nutrition & Personal Training have?
Similar gyms & studios
More categories in Maidstone
Areas in Maidstone
Guides to help you choose
All guides
Hot yoga — how it actually works
What happens in a hot yoga class, why the heat, and what to expect the first time you try it in London.
Martial arts for beginners: how to pick a discipline and a gym
A plain-English guide to choosing between BJJ, boxing, Muay Thai, kickboxing, judo, karate and MMA as an adult beginner in the UK — and how to judge a gym on your trial class. Uses live listing data from 1,680 martial arts clubs across Britain.

CrossFit for beginners — what your first month actually looks like
On-ramp courses, WODs, scaling and the DOMS: what really happens in your first four weeks of CrossFit, what to bring, and how to pick a box that suits you.
