Studiomaps.
1 / 7

Samien Fitness

4.8· 225 reviews on Google38 Yeaman St, Sideway, Stoke-On-TrentMore in SidewayMore in Stoke-On-Trent

Get the studio's best price

Send an enquiry — Samien Fitness will reply with prices and available times.

Costs nothing · sent straight to the studio

Category
Fitness Studio
Location
Sideway, Stoke-On-Trent
Rating
4.8 / 5 (225 reviews on Google)
Price
75–99 GBP

Samien Fitness is a friendly semi-private gym in Stoke-on-Trent offering memberships, 1-on-1 personal training, physiotherapy, and online coaching. With a welcoming environment suited to all levels, members can try the gym for free with a complimentary day pass before committing to a membership.

Prices

PlanPriceTerms
Online Coaching (Let's Get Started)£75/ 4 weeks
Online Coaching (Let's Get Serious)£99/ month

Opening hours

Mon–Fri
06:00-21:00
Sat–Sun
08:00-14:00
Website

Reviews on Studiomaps

No reviews yet — trained here? Be the first to tell others about it.

Trained here? Leave your rating

Frequently asked questions about Samien Fitness

How much does it cost to train at Samien Fitness?

Prices at Samien Fitness are in the 75–99 GBP range. The cheapest option is Online Coaching (Let's Get Started) at £75.

Does Samien Fitness have an intro offer?

Yes. Samien Fitness offers: Free Day Pass — experience the gym for 1 hour at no charge.

What are the opening hours at Samien Fitness?

Samien Fitness is open Mon–Fri 06:00-21:00, Sat–Sun 08:00-14:00.

Where is Samien Fitness?

Samien Fitness is at 38 Yeaman St in Sideway, Stoke-On-Trent.

What kind of training does Samien Fitness offer?

At Samien Fitness you will find fitness studio.

What rating does Samien Fitness have?

Samien Fitness has 4.8 out of 5 on Google based on 225 reviews.

Photos from the studio

Is this your gym or studio?

Claim Samien Fitness and add taster offers, more photos and more.

Claim this studio

Similar gyms & studios

More categories in Stoke-On-Trent

Areas in Stoke-On-Trent

Guides to help you choose

All guides