Studiomaps.

Schools Cheer Collective

Barming Heath, MaidstoneMore in Barming HeathMore in Maidstone

Get the studio's best price

Send an enquiry — Schools Cheer Collective will reply with prices and available times.

Costs nothing · sent straight to the studio

Category
Dance, Gymnastics
Location
Barming Heath, Maidstone

Opening hours

Tue
Closed
Wed
16:00-21:00
Thu–Fri
Closed
Sat
15:00-20:30
Sun
Closed

More info on the way

We're filling in this studio with photos, a description, opening hours and prices. Check back soon.

Is this your studio? Email us and we'll help you fill it in: hello@studiomaps.app

Reviews on Studiomaps

No reviews yet — trained here? Be the first to tell others about it.

Trained here? Leave your rating

Frequently asked questions about Schools Cheer Collective

What are the opening hours at Schools Cheer Collective?

Schools Cheer Collective is open Tue Closed, Wed 16:00-21:00, Thu–Fri Closed, Sat 15:00-20:30, Sun Closed.

What kind of training does Schools Cheer Collective offer?

At Schools Cheer Collective you will find dance and gymnastics.

Similar gyms & studios

More categories in Maidstone

Areas in Maidstone

Guides to help you choose

All guides