Studiomaps.

Starboy Fitness & Massage

5.0· 1 reviews on GoogleStarboy, Congburn Garden Centre, Daisy Hill, DurhamMore in Daisy HillMore in Durham

Get the studio's best price

Send an enquiry — Starboy Fitness & Massage will reply with prices and available times.

Costs nothing · sent straight to the studio

Category
Fitness Studio, Wellness
Location
Daisy Hill, Durham
Rating
5.0 / 5 (1 reviews on Google)

Opening hours

Mon–Fri
10:00-24:00
Sat–Sun
10:00-24:00
Instagram

Reviews on Studiomaps

No reviews yet — trained here? Be the first to tell others about it.

Trained here? Leave your rating

Frequently asked questions about Starboy Fitness & Massage

What are the opening hours at Starboy Fitness & Massage?

Starboy Fitness & Massage is open Mon–Fri 10:00-24:00, Sat–Sun 10:00-24:00.

Where is Starboy Fitness & Massage?

Starboy Fitness & Massage is at Starboy, Congburn Garden Centre in Daisy Hill, Durham.

What kind of training does Starboy Fitness & Massage offer?

At Starboy Fitness & Massage you will find fitness studio and wellness.

What rating does Starboy Fitness & Massage have?

Starboy Fitness & Massage has 5.0 out of 5 on Google based on 1 reviews.

Is this your gym or studio?

Claim Starboy Fitness & Massage and add taster offers, more photos and more.

Claim this studio

Similar gyms & studios

More categories in Durham

Areas in Durham

Guides to help you choose

All guides