Studiomaps.

STUBBY'S BOXING GYM

5.0· 9 reviews on GoogleShaw, Shaw and Crompton, OldhamMore in Shaw and CromptonMore in Oldham

Get the studio's best price

Send an enquiry — STUBBY'S BOXING GYM will reply with prices and available times.

Costs nothing · sent straight to the studio

Category
Boxing, Fitness Studio
Location
Shaw and Crompton, Oldham
Rating
5.0 / 5 (9 reviews on Google)

Reviews on Studiomaps

No reviews yet — trained here? Be the first to tell others about it.

Trained here? Leave your rating

Frequently asked questions about STUBBY'S BOXING GYM

Where is STUBBY'S BOXING GYM?

STUBBY'S BOXING GYM is at Shaw in Shaw and Crompton, Oldham.

What kind of training does STUBBY'S BOXING GYM offer?

At STUBBY'S BOXING GYM you will find boxing and fitness studio.

What rating does STUBBY'S BOXING GYM have?

STUBBY'S BOXING GYM has 5.0 out of 5 on Google based on 9 reviews.

Is this your gym or studio?

Claim STUBBY'S BOXING GYM and add taster offers, more photos and more.

Claim this studio

Similar gyms & studios

More categories in Oldham

Areas in Oldham

Guides to help you choose

All guides