Studiomaps.

The Empire Gym

131 Shore Rd - BT37 9SY, Newtownabbey, Whitecity, NewtownabbeyMore in WhitecityMore in Newtownabbey

Get the studio's best price

Send an enquiry — The Empire Gym will reply with prices and available times.

Costs nothing · sent straight to the studio

Category
Fitness Studio
Location
Whitecity, Newtownabbey

Opening hours

Mon–Thu
06:30-22:00
Fri
06:30-21:00
Sat–Sun
08:30-18:00
Website

More info on the way

We're filling in this studio with photos, a description, opening hours and prices. Check back soon.

Is this your gym or studio?

Claim The Empire Gym and add taster offers, more photos and more.

Claim this studio

Reviews on Studiomaps

No reviews yet — trained here? Be the first to tell others about it.

Trained here? Leave your rating

Frequently asked questions about The Empire Gym

What are the opening hours at The Empire Gym?

The Empire Gym is open Mon–Thu 06:30-22:00, Fri 06:30-21:00, Sat–Sun 08:30-18:00.

Where is The Empire Gym?

The Empire Gym is at 131 Shore Rd - BT37 9SY, Newtownabbey in Whitecity, Newtownabbey.

What kind of training does The Empire Gym offer?

At The Empire Gym you will find fitness studio.

Similar gyms & studios

Areas in Newtownabbey

Guides to help you choose

All guides