Studiomaps.
1 / 6

The Facility

5.0· 30 reviews on GoogleUnit 1, & 2, Trident Dr, Thorpe Hamlet, NorwichMore in Thorpe HamletMore in Norwich

Get the studio's best price

Send an enquiry — The Facility will reply with prices and available times.

Costs nothing · sent straight to the studio

Category
Wellness
Location
Thorpe Hamlet, Norwich
Rating
5.0 / 5 (30 reviews on Google)

Opening hours

Mon–Wed
06:00-20:00
Thu
05:00-20:00
Fri
06:00-15:00
Sat
07:00-11:00
Sun
Closed
Website

Reviews on Studiomaps

No reviews yet — trained here? Be the first to tell others about it.

Trained here? Leave your rating

Frequently asked questions about The Facility

What are the opening hours at The Facility?

The Facility is open Mon–Wed 06:00-20:00, Thu 05:00-20:00, Fri 06:00-15:00, Sat 07:00-11:00, Sun Closed.

Where is The Facility?

The Facility is at Unit 1, & 2, Trident Dr in Thorpe Hamlet, Norwich.

What kind of training does The Facility offer?

At The Facility you will find wellness.

What rating does The Facility have?

The Facility has 5.0 out of 5 on Google based on 30 reviews.

Photos from the studio

Is this your gym or studio?

Claim The Facility and add taster offers, more photos and more.

Claim this studio

Similar gyms & studios

More categories in Norwich

Areas in Norwich

Guides to help you choose

All guides