Studiomaps.
1 / 7

Transformation HQ Chesterfield

5.0· 9 reviews on GoogleSouth St, Stonegravels, ChesterfieldMore in StonegravelsMore in Chesterfield

Get the studio's best price

Send an enquiry — Transformation HQ Chesterfield will reply with prices and available times.

Costs nothing · sent straight to the studio

Category
Fitness Studio
Location
Stonegravels, Chesterfield
Rating
5.0 / 5 (9 reviews on Google)
Price
6 Week Fat Loss Meltdown (small group PT): £120

Transformation HQ is an award-winning boutique personal training gym specialising in body transformation programmes. Their flagship '6 Week Fat Loss Meltdown' challenge offers small group personal training sessions (max 6 people) designed to deliver real, lasting results — without giving up your favourite foods and with just 2½ hours of exercise per week.

Operated under the THQ Group Limited umbrella, each gym is led by an Owner Head Coach who brings a community-focused, personalised approach to fitness.

Prices

6 Week Fat Loss Meltdown (small group PT): £120

Opening hours

Mon–Fri
06:00-20:30
Sat
08:00-11:00
Sun
Closed
Website

Reviews on Studiomaps

No reviews yet — trained here? Be the first to tell others about it.

Trained here? Leave your rating

Frequently asked questions about Transformation HQ Chesterfield

How much does it cost to train at Transformation HQ Chesterfield?

Prices at Transformation HQ Chesterfield are in the 120 GBP range.

Does Transformation HQ Chesterfield have an intro offer?

Yes. Transformation HQ Chesterfield offers: Book a free consultation to find out more about the 6 Week Fat Loss Meltdown Challenge.

What are the opening hours at Transformation HQ Chesterfield?

Transformation HQ Chesterfield is open Mon–Fri 06:00-20:30, Sat 08:00-11:00, Sun Closed.

Where is Transformation HQ Chesterfield?

Transformation HQ Chesterfield is at South St in Stonegravels, Chesterfield.

What kind of training does Transformation HQ Chesterfield offer?

At Transformation HQ Chesterfield you will find fitness studio.

What rating does Transformation HQ Chesterfield have?

Transformation HQ Chesterfield has 5.0 out of 5 on Google based on 9 reviews.

Photos from the studio

Is this your gym or studio?

Claim Transformation HQ Chesterfield and add taster offers, more photos and more.

Claim this studio

Similar gyms & studios

More categories in Chesterfield

Guides to help you choose

All guides