1 / 4
Treasure Gymnastics Club
4.8· 31 reviews on Google1 Easton Ln, Winnall, Kings Worthy, WinchesterMore in Kings WorthyMore in Winchester
Get the studio's best price
Send an enquiry — Treasure Gymnastics Club will reply with prices and available times.
Costs nothing · sent straight to the studio
- Category
- Gymnastics, Fitness Studio
- Location
- Kings Worthy, Winchester
- Rating
- 4.8 / 5 (31 reviews on Google)
- Price
- 44.50–165 GBP
Prices
| Plan | Price | Terms |
|---|---|---|
| Standard Recreational (Mon–Fri) | £55 | /month |
| Standard Recreational (Saturday) | £57 | /month |
| Preschool (Little Treasures) | £45 | /month |
Opening hours
- Mon–Fri
- 09:00-21:00
- Sat
- 09:00-18:00
- Sun
- 09:00-16:00
Classes
Treasure GymnasticsLittle TreasuresTreasures FlipsideSquadsCamp TreasuresTrampoliningAfter School ClubTiny TreasuresArtistic GymnasticsTumblingTeamGymAcrobatics
Reviews on Studiomaps
No reviews yet — trained here? Be the first to tell others about it.
Trained here? Leave your rating
Frequently asked questions about Treasure Gymnastics Club
How much does it cost to train at Treasure Gymnastics Club?
Prices at Treasure Gymnastics Club are in the 44.50–165 GBP range. The cheapest option is Preschool (Little Treasures) at £45.
Does Treasure Gymnastics Club have an intro offer?
Yes. Treasure Gymnastics Club offers: £12–£12.50 – Class trial available to book for a one-off fee.
What are the opening hours at Treasure Gymnastics Club?
Treasure Gymnastics Club is open Mon–Fri 09:00-21:00, Sat 09:00-18:00, Sun 09:00-16:00.
Where is Treasure Gymnastics Club?
Treasure Gymnastics Club is at 1 Easton Ln, Winnall in Kings Worthy, Winchester.
What kind of training does Treasure Gymnastics Club offer?
At Treasure Gymnastics Club you will find gymnastics and fitness studio.
What rating does Treasure Gymnastics Club have?
Treasure Gymnastics Club has 4.8 out of 5 on Google based on 31 reviews.
Photos from the studio
More categories in Winchester
Areas in Winchester
Guides to help you choose
All guides
Hot yoga — how it actually works
What happens in a hot yoga class, why the heat, and what to expect the first time you try it in London.
Martial arts for beginners: how to pick a discipline and a gym
A plain-English guide to choosing between BJJ, boxing, Muay Thai, kickboxing, judo, karate and MMA as an adult beginner in the UK — and how to judge a gym on your trial class. Uses live listing data from 1,680 martial arts clubs across Britain.

CrossFit for beginners — what your first month actually looks like
On-ramp courses, WODs, scaling and the DOMS: what really happens in your first four weeks of CrossFit, what to bring, and how to pick a box that suits you.