Studiomaps.

Yoga Vimochana

The Westlands, NewcastleMore in The WestlandsMore in Newcastle

Get the studio's best price

Send an enquiry — Yoga Vimochana will reply with prices and available times.

Costs nothing · sent straight to the studio

Category
Yoga
Location
The Westlands, Newcastle

Opening hours

Mon–Tue
07:30-20:30
Wed
07:30-20:00
Thu
07:30-20:30
Fri
07:30-19:30
Sat
08:00-12:30
Sun
08:30-19:30

More info on the way

We're filling in this studio with photos, a description, opening hours and prices. Check back soon.

Is this your studio? Email us and we'll help you fill it in: hello@studiomaps.app

Reviews on Studiomaps

No reviews yet — trained here? Be the first to tell others about it.

Trained here? Leave your rating

Frequently asked questions about Yoga Vimochana

What are the opening hours at Yoga Vimochana?

Yoga Vimochana is open Mon–Tue 07:30-20:30, Wed 07:30-20:00, Thu 07:30-20:30, Fri 07:30-19:30, Sat 08:00-12:30, Sun 08:30-19:30.

What kind of training does Yoga Vimochana offer?

At Yoga Vimochana you will find yoga.

More categories in Newcastle

Guides to help you choose

All guides