1 / 2
Lidingö Naprapaterna PT Studio
Get the studio's best price
Send an enquiry — Lidingö Naprapaterna PT Studio will reply with prices and available times.
Costs nothing · sent straight to the studio
- Category
- PT Studio, Yoga, Fitness Studio
- Location
- Lidingö, Stockholm
- Rating
- 4.8 / 5 (31 reviews on Google)
Opening hours
- Mon–Thu
- 07:00-20:00
- Fri
- 07:00-17:00
- Sat–Sun
- 10:00-17:00
Classes
NaprapatiMassageRehabträningPersonlig träningYogaMammaträningPilatesLöpning
Reviews on Studiomaps
No reviews yet — trained here? Be the first to tell others about it.
Trained here? Leave your rating
Frequently asked questions about Lidingö Naprapaterna PT Studio
What are the opening hours at Lidingö Naprapaterna PT Studio?
Lidingö Naprapaterna PT Studio is open Mon–Thu 07:00-20:00, Fri 07:00-17:00, Sat–Sun 10:00-17:00.
Where is Lidingö Naprapaterna PT Studio?
Lidingö Naprapaterna PT Studio is at Stockholmsvägen 97 in Lidingö, Stockholm.
What kind of training does Lidingö Naprapaterna PT Studio offer?
At Lidingö Naprapaterna PT Studio you will find pt studio, yoga and fitness studio.
What rating does Lidingö Naprapaterna PT Studio have?
Lidingö Naprapaterna PT Studio has 4.8 out of 5 on Google based on 31 reviews.
Similar gyms & studios
SPR Athlete Factory Södermalm
5.0(32)
PT Studio · Stockholm
Bonobo Gym
5.0(23)
PT Studio · Nacka
Vardagsrummet
5.0(19)
PT Studio · Stockholm
K4 Naprapati & Träning AB
5.0(19)
PT Studio · Upplands Väsby
Performance Base
5.0(15)
PT Studio · Täby
Gymnasion
5.0(13)
PT Studio · StockholmVerified