Studiomaps.
1 / 6

Bhp health and fitness (Bhp Gym)

5.0· 39 reviews on GoogleUnit 8, Bhp Gym, West Chirton Trading Estate, Percy Main, North ShieldsMore in Percy MainMore in North Shields

Get the studio's best price

Send an enquiry — Bhp health and fitness (Bhp Gym) will reply with prices and available times.

Costs nothing · sent straight to the studio

Category
Fitness Studio
Location
Percy Main, North Shields
Rating
5.0 / 5 (39 reviews on Google)

Opening hours

Mon–Fri
05:00-21:00
Sat–Sun
09:00-16:00
Website

Reviews on Studiomaps

No reviews yet — trained here? Be the first to tell others about it.

Trained here? Leave your rating

Frequently asked questions about Bhp health and fitness (Bhp Gym)

What are the opening hours at Bhp health and fitness (Bhp Gym)?

Bhp health and fitness (Bhp Gym) is open Mon–Fri 05:00-21:00, Sat–Sun 09:00-16:00.

Where is Bhp health and fitness (Bhp Gym)?

Bhp health and fitness (Bhp Gym) is at Unit 8, Bhp Gym, West Chirton Trading Estate in Percy Main, North Shields.

What kind of training does Bhp health and fitness (Bhp Gym) offer?

At Bhp health and fitness (Bhp Gym) you will find fitness studio.

What rating does Bhp health and fitness (Bhp Gym) have?

Bhp health and fitness (Bhp Gym) has 5.0 out of 5 on Google based on 39 reviews.

Photos from the studio

Is this your gym or studio?

Claim Bhp health and fitness (Bhp Gym) and add taster offers, more photos and more.

Claim this studio

Similar gyms & studios

Areas in North Shields

Guides to help you choose

All guides