Studiomaps.

Boxe - Soho

15 Marshall Street,, London, W1F 7EL, Soho, LondonMore in SohoMore in London

Get the studio's best price

Send an enquiry — Boxe - Soho will reply with prices and available times.

Costs nothing · sent straight to the studio

Category
Bootcamp, Fitness Studio, Boxing, Kickboxing
Location
Soho, London

Fight Klub's BOXE Soho is a nightclub-inspired boutique fitness studio offering high-intensity, fun workouts set to high-energy music. Classes combine boxing, kickboxing, HIIT and dance, delivered by top Fitness MCs in a signature motivating style. Sessions are also streamed live for at-home participants.

Website

Reviews on Studiomaps

No reviews yet — trained here? Be the first to tell others about it.

Trained here? Leave your rating

Frequently asked questions about Boxe - Soho

How much does it cost to train at Boxe - Soho?

Boxe - Soho does not list fixed prices here, but it has an intro offer: Get your first class free.

Where is Boxe - Soho?

Boxe - Soho is at 15 Marshall Street,, London, W1F 7EL in Soho, London.

What kind of training does Boxe - Soho offer?

At Boxe - Soho you will find bootcamp, fitness studio, boxing and kickboxing.

Is this your gym or studio?

Claim Boxe - Soho and add taster offers, more photos and more.

Claim this studio

Similar gyms & studios

More categories in London

Areas in London

Guides to help you choose

All guides