Studiomaps.

FRAME Victoria

4.4· 112 reviews on Google4 Bridge Pl, Pimlico, Victoria, LondonMore in VictoriaMore in London

Get the studio's best price

Send an enquiry — FRAME Victoria will reply with prices and available times.

Costs nothing · sent straight to the studio

Category
Reformer Pilates, Fitness Studio
Location
Victoria, London
Rating
4.4 / 5 (112 reviews on Google)
Price
17–120 GBP

Frame is a feel-good fitness studio offering a wide range of mood-lifting workouts designed to strengthen your body and mind. With classes spanning everything from reformer Pilates to high-energy cardio, Frame's expert instructors create a welcoming, inclusive environment for all fitness levels.

Whether you want to find your energy, calm down, get strong, or simply feel happy, there's a Frame class to match your vibe.

Prices

PlanPrice
Drop-in Signature (excl. Reformer)£17
Drop-in All In (incl. Reformer)£24
Workshop£30
Monthly membership (All In 6)£120

Opening hours

Mon–Fri
06:30-20:30
Sat–Sun
08:00-16:30

Classes

Anxiety Release YogaAss & AbsBaby BarreBeginner Reformer PilatesCandlelit Yin YogaDance CardioMumhoodWorkshops
Website

Reviews on Studiomaps

No reviews yet — trained here? Be the first to tell others about it.

Trained here? Leave your rating

Frequently asked questions about FRAME Victoria

How much does it cost to train at FRAME Victoria?

Prices at FRAME Victoria are in the 17–120 GBP range. The cheapest option is Drop-in Signature (excl. Reformer) at £17.

Does FRAME Victoria have an intro offer?

Yes. FRAME Victoria offers: 3 classes for £40 — intro offer for new customers only (includes Reformer).

What are the opening hours at FRAME Victoria?

FRAME Victoria is open Mon–Fri 06:30-20:30, Sat–Sun 08:00-16:30.

Where is FRAME Victoria?

FRAME Victoria is at 4 Bridge Pl, Pimlico in Victoria, London.

What kind of training does FRAME Victoria offer?

At FRAME Victoria you will find reformer pilates and fitness studio.

What rating does FRAME Victoria have?

FRAME Victoria has 4.4 out of 5 on Google based on 112 reviews.

Is this your gym or studio?

Claim FRAME Victoria and add taster offers, more photos and more.

Claim this studio

Similar gyms & studios

More categories in London

Areas in London

Guides to help you choose

All guides