Studiomaps.

Mike’s Judo Academy

Get the studio's best price

Send an enquiry — Mike’s Judo Academy will reply with prices and available times.

Costs nothing · sent straight to the studio

Category
Martial Arts
Location
London

Opening hours

Mon–Tue
Closed
Wed
17:30-19:45
Thu
Closed
Fri
18:00-20:30
Sat–Sun
Closed

More info on the way

We're filling in this studio with photos, a description, opening hours and prices. Check back soon.

Is this your studio? Email us and we'll help you fill it in: hello@studiomaps.app

Reviews on Studiomaps

No reviews yet — trained here? Be the first to tell others about it.

Trained here? Leave your rating

Frequently asked questions about Mike’s Judo Academy

What are the opening hours at Mike’s Judo Academy?

Mike’s Judo Academy is open Mon–Tue Closed, Wed 17:30-19:45, Thu Closed, Fri 18:00-20:30, Sat–Sun Closed.

What kind of training does Mike’s Judo Academy offer?

At Mike’s Judo Academy you will find martial arts.

Similar gyms & studios

More categories in London

Areas in London

Guides to help you choose

All guides