Studiomaps.

Mytime Pilates

5.0· 7 reviews on GoogleEnterprise Centre, Rogues Hill, Penshurst, Penshurst, TonbridgeMore in PenshurstMore in Tonbridge

Get the studio's best price

Send an enquiry — Mytime Pilates will reply with prices and available times.

Costs nothing · sent straight to the studio

Category
Pilates, Fitness Studio
Location
Penshurst, Tonbridge
Rating
5.0 / 5 (7 reviews on Google)

Mytime Pilates is a contemporary boutique Pilates studio set in the rural Kent countryside, just 20 minutes from Tunbridge Wells. Founded by Beatrix Ballach, a Comprehensive Polestar Pilates Teacher, the studio offers a wide range of Pilates classes designed to restore physical and mental balance.

Whether in the studio or online via Zoom, the philosophy is simple: give yourself the gift of 'my time' — an hour a week to breathe, recharge, and return to life at full capacity.

Opening hours

Mon
09:30-20:45
Tue
09:30-21:00
Wed
08:30-21:00
Thu
09:30-21:00
Fri
09:30-15:00
Sat
09:00-10:15
Sun
Closed
Website

Reviews on Studiomaps

No reviews yet — trained here? Be the first to tell others about it.

Trained here? Leave your rating

Frequently asked questions about Mytime Pilates

What are the opening hours at Mytime Pilates?

Mytime Pilates is open Mon 09:30-20:45, Tue 09:30-21:00, Wed 08:30-21:00, Thu 09:30-21:00, Fri 09:30-15:00, Sat 09:00-10:15, Sun Closed.

Where is Mytime Pilates?

Mytime Pilates is at Enterprise Centre, Rogues Hill, Penshurst in Penshurst, Tonbridge.

What kind of training does Mytime Pilates offer?

At Mytime Pilates you will find pilates and fitness studio.

What rating does Mytime Pilates have?

Mytime Pilates has 5.0 out of 5 on Google based on 7 reviews.

Is this your gym or studio?

Claim Mytime Pilates and add taster offers, more photos and more.

Claim this studio

Similar gyms & studios

More categories in Tonbridge

Areas in Tonbridge

Guides to help you choose

All guides