Studiomaps.

Pyramids Fitness

4.8· 6 reviews on GoogleBathgate EH48 2UU, Boghall, BathgateMore in BoghallMore in Bathgate

Get the studio's best price

Send an enquiry — Pyramids Fitness will reply with prices and available times.

Costs nothing · sent straight to the studio

Category
Fitness Studio
Location
Boghall, Bathgate
Rating
4.8 / 5 (6 reviews on Google)

Opening hours

Mon–Thu
09:00-21:00
Fri
09:00-20:00
Sat
10:00-14:00
Sun
Closed
Facebook

More info on the way

We're filling in this studio with photos, a description, opening hours and prices. Check back soon.

Is this your studio? Email us and we'll help you fill it in: hello@studiomaps.app

Reviews on Studiomaps

No reviews yet — trained here? Be the first to tell others about it.

Trained here? Leave your rating

Frequently asked questions about Pyramids Fitness

What are the opening hours at Pyramids Fitness?

Pyramids Fitness is open Mon–Thu 09:00-21:00, Fri 09:00-20:00, Sat 10:00-14:00, Sun Closed.

Where is Pyramids Fitness?

Pyramids Fitness is at Bathgate EH48 2UU in Boghall, Bathgate.

What kind of training does Pyramids Fitness offer?

At Pyramids Fitness you will find fitness studio.

What rating does Pyramids Fitness have?

Pyramids Fitness has 4.8 out of 5 on Google based on 6 reviews.

Similar gyms & studios

Areas in Bathgate

Guides to help you choose

All guides