Studiomaps.
1 / 6

Sport and Recreation Centre EB

4.2· 173 reviews on GoogleWhitefriars St, Hillfields, CoventryMore in HillfieldsMore in Coventry

Get the studio's best price

Send an enquiry — Sport and Recreation Centre EB will reply with prices and available times.

Costs nothing · sent straight to the studio

Category
Fitness Studio
Location
Hillfields, Coventry
Rating
4.2 / 5 (173 reviews on Google)

Opening hours

Mon–Fri
07:00-22:00
Sat–Sun
10:00-18:00
Instagram

Reviews on Studiomaps

No reviews yet — trained here? Be the first to tell others about it.

Trained here? Leave your rating

Frequently asked questions about Sport and Recreation Centre EB

What are the opening hours at Sport and Recreation Centre EB?

Sport and Recreation Centre EB is open Mon–Fri 07:00-22:00, Sat–Sun 10:00-18:00.

Where is Sport and Recreation Centre EB?

Sport and Recreation Centre EB is at Whitefriars St in Hillfields, Coventry.

What kind of training does Sport and Recreation Centre EB offer?

At Sport and Recreation Centre EB you will find fitness studio.

What rating does Sport and Recreation Centre EB have?

Sport and Recreation Centre EB has 4.2 out of 5 on Google based on 173 reviews.

Photos from the studio

Is this your gym or studio?

Claim Sport and Recreation Centre EB and add taster offers, more photos and more.

Claim this studio

Similar gyms & studios

More categories in Coventry

Areas in Coventry

Guides to help you choose

All guides