Studiomaps.
1 / 4

Springs lite gym

3.5· 26 reviews on GoogleKingston Park Centre, Kingston Park Ave, Kenton, Newcastle Upon TyneMore in KentonMore in Newcastle Upon Tyne

Get the studio's best price

Send an enquiry — Springs lite gym will reply with prices and available times.

Costs nothing · sent straight to the studio

Category
Fitness Studio
Location
Kenton, Newcastle Upon Tyne
Rating
3.5 / 5 (26 reviews on Google)

Reviews on Studiomaps

No reviews yet — trained here? Be the first to tell others about it.

Trained here? Leave your rating

Frequently asked questions about Springs lite gym

Where is Springs lite gym?

Springs lite gym is at Kingston Park Centre, Kingston Park Ave in Kenton, Newcastle Upon Tyne.

What kind of training does Springs lite gym offer?

At Springs lite gym you will find fitness studio.

What rating does Springs lite gym have?

Springs lite gym has 3.5 out of 5 on Google based on 26 reviews.

Photos from the studio

Is this your gym or studio?

Claim Springs lite gym and add taster offers, more photos and more.

Claim this studio

Similar gyms & studios

More categories in Newcastle Upon Tyne

Areas in Newcastle Upon Tyne

Guides to help you choose

All guides