Studiomaps.
1 / 6

Standish Gym

5.0· 59 reviews on GoogleRear of 13, 27 High St, Standish, WiganMore in Wigan

Get the studio's best price

Send an enquiry — Standish Gym will reply with prices and available times.

Costs nothing · sent straight to the studio

Category
Fitness Studio
Location
Wigan
Rating
5.0 / 5 (59 reviews on Google)

Opening hours

Mon–Fri
08:30-21:30
Sat–Sun
09:00-14:00
Instagram

Reviews on Studiomaps

No reviews yet — trained here? Be the first to tell others about it.

Trained here? Leave your rating

Frequently asked questions about Standish Gym

What are the opening hours at Standish Gym?

Standish Gym is open Mon–Fri 08:30-21:30, Sat–Sun 09:00-14:00.

Where is Standish Gym?

Standish Gym is at Rear of 13, 27 High St, Standish, Wigan.

What kind of training does Standish Gym offer?

At Standish Gym you will find fitness studio.

What rating does Standish Gym have?

Standish Gym has 5.0 out of 5 on Google based on 59 reviews.

Photos from the studio

Is this your gym or studio?

Claim Standish Gym and add taster offers, more photos and more.

Claim this studio

Similar gyms & studios

More categories in Wigan

Areas in Wigan

Guides to help you choose

All guides