Studiomaps.

The Barbell Academy

Unit 10 Ashton Business Park, Raglan St, Ashton-on-Ribble, Plungington, PrestonMore in PlungingtonMore in Preston

Get the studio's best price

Send an enquiry — The Barbell Academy will reply with prices and available times.

Costs nothing · sent straight to the studio

Category
Strength, Fitness Studio
Location
Plungington, Preston
Instagram

More info on the way

We're filling in this studio with photos, a description, opening hours and prices. Check back soon.

Is this your studio? Email us and we'll help you fill it in: hello@studiomaps.app

Reviews on Studiomaps

No reviews yet — trained here? Be the first to tell others about it.

Trained here? Leave your rating

Frequently asked questions about The Barbell Academy

Where is The Barbell Academy?

The Barbell Academy is at Unit 10 Ashton Business Park, Raglan St, Ashton-on-Ribble in Plungington, Preston.

What kind of training does The Barbell Academy offer?

At The Barbell Academy you will find strength and fitness studio.

Similar gyms & studios

More categories in Preston

Areas in Preston

Guides to help you choose

All guides