Vital Flow Breathwork
Get the studio's best price
Send an enquiry — Vital Flow Breathwork will reply with prices and available times.
Costs nothing · sent straight to the studio
- Category
- Breathwork, Wellness
- Location
- Middle Park, London
- Price
- 38–40 GBP
Prices
| Plan | Price |
|---|---|
| Breathwork & Craft afternoon (20 Sep 2026) | £40 |
| Breathe & Brunch (27 Sep 2026) | £38 |
Opening hours
- Mon
- 09:00-20:00
- Tue
- 07:00-17:00
- Wed
- 09:00-20:00
- Thu–Fri
- 07:00-17:00
- Sat–Sun
- Closed
Classes
Reviews on Studiomaps
No reviews yet — trained here? Be the first to tell others about it.
Frequently asked questions about Vital Flow Breathwork
How much does it cost to train at Vital Flow Breathwork?
What are the opening hours at Vital Flow Breathwork?
What kind of training does Vital Flow Breathwork offer?
Photos from the studio
Similar gyms & studios
Re:Centre
Breathwork · London
Tempo 301 | E1
Breathwork · London

Luv Yourself Space
Breathwork · London
Movement Collective
Breathwork · London
Basic Space Stockwell
Breathwork · London
We The Conscious®
Breathwork · London
More categories in London
Guides to help you choose
All guides
Hot yoga — how it actually works
What happens in a hot yoga class, why the heat, and what to expect the first time you try it in London.

CrossFit for beginners — what your first month actually looks like
On-ramp courses, WODs, scaling and the DOMS: what really happens in your first four weeks of CrossFit, what to bring, and how to pick a box that suits you.
Boxing vs kickboxing: which should you take up?
Two very different training cultures behind two similar-looking classes. What each session involves, how progression works, what it costs, and how to pick.