Studiomaps.

Winsford ABC Boxing Club

3.0· 2 reviews on GoogleRoyle St, WinsfordMore in Winsford

Get the studio's best price

Send an enquiry — Winsford ABC Boxing Club will reply with prices and available times.

Costs nothing · sent straight to the studio

Category
Boxing, Fitness Studio
Location
Winsford
Rating
3.0 / 5 (2 reviews on Google)
Facebook

More info on the way

We're filling in this studio with photos, a description, opening hours and prices. Check back soon.

Is this your studio? Email us and we'll help you fill it in: hello@studiomaps.app

Reviews on Studiomaps

No reviews yet — trained here? Be the first to tell others about it.

Trained here? Leave your rating

Frequently asked questions about Winsford ABC Boxing Club

Where is Winsford ABC Boxing Club?

Winsford ABC Boxing Club is at Royle St, Winsford.

What kind of training does Winsford ABC Boxing Club offer?

At Winsford ABC Boxing Club you will find boxing and fitness studio.

What rating does Winsford ABC Boxing Club have?

Winsford ABC Boxing Club has 3.0 out of 5 on Google based on 2 reviews.

Similar gyms & studios

Guides to help you choose

All guides