Studiomaps.
1 / 2

Reformer Ritual

4.7· 31 reviews on Google22a Mentmore Terrace, Hackney, LondonMore in HackneyMore in London

Get the studio's best price

Send an enquiry — Reformer Ritual will reply with prices and available times.

Costs nothing · sent straight to the studio

Category
Reformer Pilates, Fitness Studio
Location
Hackney, London
Rating
4.7 / 5 (31 reviews on Google)
Price
6.30–18 GBP

Reformer Ritual offers affordable, video-led group reformer Pilates classes across two London studios. Their 40-minute sessions are designed to strengthen, tone, lengthen and energise — running 20+ times daily, 365 days a year, with no waitlists, no joining fees, and no lock-ins. All levels are welcome, and the vibe is high-energy, welcoming and community-driven.

Prices

PlanPriceTerms
Drop-in (1 class, 14 days)£18
Classes from£6/class (membership)

Opening hours

Mon–Fri
05:15-22:30
Sat–Sun
05:15-22:30

Classes

Orientation ClassFundamentalsReformer Flow
Website

Reviews on Studiomaps

No reviews yet — trained here? Be the first to tell others about it.

Trained here? Leave your rating

Frequently asked questions about Reformer Ritual

How much does it cost to train at Reformer Ritual?

Prices at Reformer Ritual are in the 6.30–18 GBP range. The cheapest option is Classes from at £6.

Does Reformer Ritual have an intro offer?

Yes. Reformer Ritual offers: Start with the Ritual Reset introductory offer.

What are the opening hours at Reformer Ritual?

Reformer Ritual is open Mon–Fri 05:15-22:30, Sat–Sun 05:15-22:30.

Where is Reformer Ritual?

Reformer Ritual is at 22a Mentmore Terrace in Hackney, London.

What kind of training does Reformer Ritual offer?

At Reformer Ritual you will find reformer pilates and fitness studio.

What rating does Reformer Ritual have?

Reformer Ritual has 4.7 out of 5 on Google based on 31 reviews.

Is this your gym or studio?

Claim Reformer Ritual and add taster offers, more photos and more.

Claim this studio

Similar gyms & studios

More categories in London

Areas in London

Guides to help you choose

All guides