Studiomaps.
1 / 6

Slow Flow Yoga at Victoria Park

Cadogan Terrace, London, E9 5EG, Homerton, LondonMore in HomertonMore in London

Get the studio's best price

Send an enquiry — Slow Flow Yoga at Victoria Park will reply with prices and available times.

Costs nothing · sent straight to the studio

Category
Yoga
Location
Homerton, London

Rebecca Wooden Yoga offers philosophically inspired somatic yoga classes in East London and online. Classes are held every Sunday at 10am at Victoria Park Pilates, with an emphasis on intelligent sequencing, creative exploration, breathwork and somatic movement.

Rebecca also runs workshops, Cornwall retreats, and private tuition for workplaces, small groups and one-to-one sessions.

Opening hours

Sundays 10:00 AM at Victoria Park Pilates

Classes

Slow Flow YogaSomatic practiceYoga for Runners
Website

Reviews on Studiomaps

No reviews yet — trained here? Be the first to tell others about it.

Trained here? Leave your rating

Frequently asked questions about Slow Flow Yoga at Victoria Park

Where is Slow Flow Yoga at Victoria Park?

Slow Flow Yoga at Victoria Park is at Cadogan Terrace, London, E9 5EG in Homerton, London.

What kind of training does Slow Flow Yoga at Victoria Park offer?

At Slow Flow Yoga at Victoria Park you will find yoga.

Photos from the studio

Is this your gym or studio?

Claim Slow Flow Yoga at Victoria Park and add taster offers, more photos and more.

Claim this studio

Similar gyms & studios

More categories in London

Areas in London

Guides to help you choose

All guides