1 / 6
Studio 52 Yoga
Get the studio's best price
Send an enquiry — Studio 52 Yoga will reply with prices and available times.
Costs nothing · sent straight to the studio
- Category
- Reformer Pilates, Yoga, Fitness Studio
- Location
- Ravenhill, Belfast
- Rating
- 4.9 / 5 (62 reviews on Google)
- Price
- 12–52 GBP
Prices
| Plan | Price | Terms |
|---|---|---|
| New to 52 – 7 Days Unlimited | £20 | |
| New to 52 – The 52 Pass | £52 | |
| Reformer drop-in | £15 | (Members £12) |
Opening hours
- Mon–Thu
- 07:00-20:30
- Fri
- 07:00-19:00
- Sat
- 07:00-14:30
- Sun
- 07:00-19:00
Classes
Vinyasa FlowMat YogaMat PilatesReformerPregnancy
Reviews on Studiomaps
No reviews yet — trained here? Be the first to tell others about it.
Trained here? Leave your rating
Frequently asked questions about Studio 52 Yoga
How much does it cost to train at Studio 52 Yoga?
Prices at Studio 52 Yoga are in the 12–52 GBP range. The cheapest option is Reformer drop-in at £15.
Does Studio 52 Yoga have an intro offer?
Yes. Studio 52 Yoga offers: 7 Days Unlimited mat classes for new students only — £20.
What are the opening hours at Studio 52 Yoga?
Studio 52 Yoga is open Mon–Thu 07:00-20:30, Fri 07:00-19:00, Sat 07:00-14:30, Sun 07:00-19:00.
Where is Studio 52 Yoga?
Studio 52 Yoga is at 52a Hill St in Ravenhill, Belfast.
What kind of training does Studio 52 Yoga offer?
At Studio 52 Yoga you will find reformer pilates, yoga and fitness studio.
What rating does Studio 52 Yoga have?
Studio 52 Yoga has 4.9 out of 5 on Google based on 62 reviews.
Photos from the studio
Similar gyms & studios
More categories in Belfast
Guides to help you choose
All guidesReformer Pilates for beginners — what to expect at your first class
What a reformer machine actually does, how it differs from mat Pilates, what your first class feels like, and where to try it across the UK — with real intro offers.
The best reformer Pilates studios in London 2026
We mapped all 127 reformer Pilates studios in London and picked out the best-reviewed ones – with their real intro offers, class prices and neighbourhoods, straight from the studios'' own price lists.

Hot yoga — how it actually works
What happens in a hot yoga class, why the heat, and what to expect the first time you try it in London.
