1 / 4
Ta Kontrollen
Get the studio's best price
Send an enquiry — Ta Kontrollen will reply with prices and available times.
Costs nothing · sent straight to the studio
- Category
- Bootcamp, Functional Training, PT Studio
- Location
- Hammarby Sjöstad, Stockholm
Opening hours
- Mon–Tue
- 10:00-16:00
- Wed
- 08:00-18:00
- Thu
- 10:00-18:00
- Fri
- 10:00-16:00
- Sat–Sun
- Closed
Reviews on Studiomaps
No reviews yet — trained here? Be the first to tell others about it.
Trained here? Leave your rating
Frequently asked questions about Ta Kontrollen
What are the opening hours at Ta Kontrollen?
Ta Kontrollen is open Mon–Tue 10:00-16:00, Wed 08:00-18:00, Thu 10:00-18:00, Fri 10:00-16:00, Sat–Sun Closed.
Where is Ta Kontrollen?
Ta Kontrollen is at Hammarby Fabriksväg 111 in Hammarby Sjöstad, Stockholm.
What kind of training does Ta Kontrollen offer?
At Ta Kontrollen you will find bootcamp, functional training and pt studio.
Photos from the studio
Similar gyms & studios
Acid Training
5.0(59)
Bootcamp · StockholmVerified
Sverige Bootcamp Factory AB
Bootcamp · Sundbyberg
LöparBoxen
Bootcamp · Stockholm
The Workout Plan Studio
5.0(32)
Bootcamp · Stockholm
True Workout Vasastan
5.0(30)
Bootcamp · Stockholm
Nadiform
5.0(25)
Bootcamp · Järfälla