Rehab City Lidingö
Get the studio's best price
Send an enquiry — Rehab City Lidingö will reply with prices and available times.
Costs nothing · sent straight to the studio
- Category
- PT Studio, Wellness, Recovery
- Location
- Lidingö, Stockholm
- Rating
- 3.9 / 5 (11 reviews on Google)
Opening hours
- Mon
- 08:00-18:00
- Tue
- 07:30-17:00
- Wed
- 08:00-18:00
- Thu
- 07:30-17:00
- Fri
- 08:00-16:00
- Sat–Sun
- Closed
Reviews on Studiomaps
No reviews yet — trained here? Be the first to tell others about it.
Trained here? Leave your rating
Frequently asked questions about Rehab City Lidingö
What are the opening hours at Rehab City Lidingö?
Rehab City Lidingö is open Mon 08:00-18:00, Tue 07:30-17:00, Wed 08:00-18:00, Thu 07:30-17:00, Fri 08:00-16:00, Sat–Sun Closed.
Where is Rehab City Lidingö?
Rehab City Lidingö is at Stjärnvägen 2 in Lidingö, Stockholm.
What kind of training does Rehab City Lidingö offer?
At Rehab City Lidingö you will find pt studio, wellness and recovery.
What rating does Rehab City Lidingö have?
Rehab City Lidingö has 3.9 out of 5 on Google based on 11 reviews.
Similar gyms & studios
SPR Athlete Factory Södermalm
5.0(32)
PT Studio · Stockholm
Bonobo Gym
5.0(23)
PT Studio · Nacka
Vardagsrummet
5.0(19)
PT Studio · Stockholm
K4 Naprapati & Träning AB
5.0(19)
PT Studio · Upplands Väsby
Performance Base
5.0(15)
PT Studio · Täby
Gymnasion
5.0(13)
PT Studio · StockholmVerified